Home‎ > ‎

Athletics

Soccer 2017-18

Girls Soccer Team
Olivia Allen
Violet Allen
Kaitlynn Brisson
Karla Dimas-Lopez
Yahaira Santana Dominguez
Tianna Gore
Eva Ayala-Martinez
Azillyah McDonald
Enid Santos Osornio
Eliana Padilla
Angie Perez
Angeles Silva
Hayla Tatum

Boy's Soccer Team
Ke'Shawn Ballard
Antonio Candelaria
Cedric Candelaria
Jeremi Flores
Xavier Lopez Garcia
Bryan Hernandez
Gabriel Lara
Oswaldo Lopez
Donald McAllister
Jose Cuc-Reyes
Juan Rojas Reyes
Anthony Resendiz
Alejandro Cruz Rodriguez
Charlie Cruz Rodriguez
Bryan Rojas Rojas
Lancine Soumahoro
Gustavo Bravo Verdugo

Bladen 5 Volleyball 2017

Bladen 5 Volleyball 2017

September 14 @ EAST ARCADIA
                ETMS vs BBMS
              THMS vs EA
                CSD OPEN

SEPTEMBER 21 @ BBMS
                EA vs CSD
                BBMS vs THMS
                ETMS OPEN

SEPTEMBER 28 @ THMS
                ETMS vs EA
                THMS vs CSD
                BBMS OPEN

OCTOBER 5 @ ETMS
             BBMS vs EA
             ETMS vs CSD
             THMS OPEN

OCTOBER 12 @ CSD
            ETMS vs THMS
            CSD vs BBMS
            EA OPEN

OCTOBER 19 @ ETMS
     TOURNAMENT
        #5 vs #4
        Game 1 Winner Vs #1
        #3 vs #2
        Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner
ADMISSION TO ALL GAMES $5. Games start at 4 pm, 2nd game is after 1st game.

2017 FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

2017 FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

(MODIFIED 9-11-17 DUE TO WEATHER)
SEPTEMBER 19            JAMBOREE @ ETMS at 5 PM

SEPTEMBER 26            ETMS @ BBMS 
                                  THMS @ CSD

OCTOBER 3                THMS @ ETMS
                                  BBMS @ CSD

OCTOBER 10              BBMS @ THMS
                                  CSD @ ETMS

OCTOBER 17              BBMS @ ETMS
                                  CSD @ THMS

OCTOBER 24              ETMS @ THMS
                                  CSD @ BBMS

OCTOBER 30             THMS @ BBMS
                                 ETMS @ CSD
Regular season games 6 pm.
Admission $5.